学术顾问

陈可冀      张伯礼      吴以岭      沈宝藩
严世芸

学术指导

吴宗贵      张建华      王省良      安东青
吴伟康      郭 姣      吕玉波      王 阶
王 显      唐 农      胡鸿毅      冼绍祥
王景峰      杨跃进      范维琥      刘红旭
陈纪言      董吁钢      陶 军      刘国正
李 丽      陈镜合      赵立诚      黄衍寿
陈宏珪      丁有钦      杜志民      庞 义
张敏洲      李 浪      姚 桦      吴 明

荣誉主席

吴宗贵      冼绍祥      毛静远      王 显

大会主席

吴 伟      陈 劲      陈志宇      刘建航      卢健棋

大会执行主席

李 荣      吴 辉      潘朝锌      何劲松
何贵新      陈建军      张 明      朱 海
罗 芳      赖美声      赵英艺

学术委员会(按姓氏拼音顺序排列)

安东青      白 雪      毕颖斐      曾 明
陈 斌      陈伯钧      陈东枢      陈 锋
陈刚毅      陈宏珪      陈 洪      陈纪言
陈建军      陈镜合      陈军平      陈可冀
陈联发      陈 璘      陈美华      陈秋雄
陈伟强      陈文锋      陈晓虎      陈 奕
陈哲林      陈志宇      戴小华      单继军
邓本裕      邓 兵      邓家强      邓旭光
邓 悦      邓中光      丁春华      丁树根
丁有钦      董吁钢      杜廷海      杜志民
樊 民      范维琥      方 宁      方熙茹
方显明      冯其斌      冯小燕      符德玉
付长庚      高修仁      宫丽鸿      古学奎
古展群      顾 旭      关怀敏      关 彤
郭 姣      郭力恒      郭文海      郭志华
何贵新      何汉康      何劲松      何 伟
何新兵      何绪屏      何 燕      何 逸
何兆初      何志良      洪创雄      洪健康
洪永敦      侯 平      胡承恒      胡鸿毅
胡元会      黄 华      黄积存      黄可儿
黄铭范      黄 强      黄衍寿      黄智武
贾林山      蒋守涛      金世明      靳立军
靳利利      赖美声      李 彬      李创鹏
李典鸿      李景君      李 军      李 浪
李立志      李 丽      李南夷      李 鹏
李 荣      李树标      李思宁      李锡光
李雪山      李易云      李应东      李玉峰
李志英      李庄海      梁 春      梁 京
林 谦      林绍彬      林晓强      林新锋
刘凤斌      刘国正      刘和强      刘红旭
刘建博      刘建航      刘建和      刘金来
刘 南      刘伟强      刘小斌      刘映峰
刘中勇      刘祖贞      柳 俊      卢健棋
陆 峰      陆 曙      罗 芳      罗建方
罗陆一      罗 琦      罗卫平      吕 健
吕玉波      马晓昌      毛静远      毛 威
毛以林      缪灿铭      莫飞志      潘朝锌
庞 义      钱孝贤      乔树宾      邱 健
商洪才      尚树忠      沈宝藩      沈 琳
盛小刚      施海明      史大卓      宋银枝
谭 宁      汤水福      唐继华      唐 农
唐耀平      陶 军      王芳军      王继勇
王 阶      王景峰      王军昌      王连志
王清海      王庆高      王 侠      王 硖
王贤良      王 显      王肖龙      王晓峰
王 燕      王永霞      王佑华      王振涛
魏予清      温敏勇      文旺秀      吴焕林
吴 辉      吴 铿      吴 明      吴书林
吴伟康      吴 旸      吴以岭      吴永健
吴宗贵      伍贵富      夏 裕      冼绍祥
向定成      肖 纯      肖长江      萧长江
谢海珍      熊尚全      徐 浩      徐惠梅
徐 琳      许顶立      许 勇      薛博瑜
严 萍      严世芸      杨海玉      杨平珍
杨思进      杨小红      杨晓军      杨跃进
杨忠奇      姚 桦      姚魁武      叶穗林
叶小汉      于扬文      余丹青      袁正强
张伯礼      张京春      张 科      张 梅
张敏洲      张 伟      张伟程      张 艳
张永光      赵 邦      赵华云      赵立诚
赵文霞      赵英强      赵英武      郑朝阳
郑泽荣      钟宇华      周 波      周德生
周 嘉      朱 海      朱 敏      朱明军
朱 莹      庄少伟      邹 旭      左俊岭

大会筹备委员会

主 任:
吴 伟 黄家智

副主任:
刘存军      郑红薇      李 荣      吴 辉
卫东翊      王 侠      吕渭辉      朱 海
赖美声      罗 芳      郭立恒

委 员(按姓氏笔划顺序排列):
李雪山      王庆高      王 侠      方填源
叶小汉      冯小燕      李创鹏      夏 裕
张 忠      杨海玉      何绪屏      何志良
郑朝阳      林晓强      赵华云      彭 锐
王士超      卿立金      王 嵩      林晓强
莫小燕

秘书组

秘书长:
赵新军      龚兆会      褚庆民      方俊锋

组 员:
都治伊      邱艺俊      骆运晖      金 政
苏 茜      李先隆      温俊茂      何伟峰
李 睿      李 靖      邓 婷      练飞鸿
周 骏      李梓源

首页

顶部

返回